Categoría 50 años Honor

Primera Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
Magisterio Centenario 1 1    
Sausalito Bancario 0 4    
10 de Junio Servisalud 1 1    
Lintz Angelmó 3 1    
Cacique A. Prat 2 0    
R. drayer Olimpia 3 5    

 

Segunda Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
Centenario Olimpia 1 2    
A. Prat R. Drayer 7 0    
Angelmó Cacique 1 7    
Servisalud Lintz 1 0    
Bancario 10 de Junio        
Magisterio Sausalito 2 1    

 

Tercera Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
Sausalito Centenario 2 3    
10 de Junio Magisterio 1 3    
Lintz Bancario 1 4    
Cacique Servisalud 0 2    
R. Drayer Angelmó 4 1    
Olimpia A. Prat 1 0    

 

Cuarta Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
Centenario A. Prat 5 2    
Angelmó Olimpia 1 2    
Servisalud R. Drayer 1 1    
Bancario Cacique 6 0    
Magisterio Lintz 2 1    
Sausalito 10 de Junio 1 8    

 

Quinta Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
10 de Junio Centenario 4 1    
Lintz Sausalito 0 2    
Cacique Magisterio 2 0    
R. Drayer Bancario 1 3    
Olimpia Servisalud 1 2    
A. Prat Angelmó 8 0    

 

Sexta Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
Centenario Angelmó 0 3    
Servisalud A. Prat 2 0    
Bancario Olimpia 0 1    
Magisterio R. Drayer 0 1    
Sausalito Cacique 2 1    
10 de Junio Lintz 2 0    

 

Séptima Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
Lintz Centenario 1 1    
Cacique 10 de Junio 3 4    
R. Drayer Sausalito 0 0    
Olimpia Magisterio 1 0    
A. Prat Bancario 1 3    
Angelmó Servisalud 0 2    

 

Octava Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
Centenario Servisalud 2 2    
Bancario Angelmó 4 1    
Magisterio A. Prat 4 0    
Sausalito Olimpia 1 1    
10 de Junio R. Drayer 3 1    
Lintz Cacique 1 1    

 

Novena Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
Cacique Centenario 4 1    
R. Drayer Lintz 0 3    
Olimpia 10 de Junio 1 1    
A. Prat Sausalito 1 1    
Angelmó Magisterio 0 6    
Servisalud Bancario 0 1    

 

Décima Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
Centenario Bancario        
Magisterio Servisalud        
Sausalito Angelmó        
10 de Junio A, Prat        
Lintz Olimpia        
Cacique R. Drayer        

 

Décima Primera Fecha

Equipos Resultados
    1º Rueda 2º Rueda
R. Drayer Centenario        
Olimpia Cacique        
A. Prat Lintz        
Angelmó 10 de Junio        
Servisalud Sausalito        
Bancario Magisterio        

 

Para descargar el fixture completo, haga clique aquí:

 

FIXTURE 50 SERIE HONOR.doc (155 kB)