Categoría 50 años Honor
Primera Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
Magisterio | Centenario | 1 | 1 | ||
Sausalito | Bancario | 0 | 4 | ||
10 de Junio | Servisalud | 1 | 1 | ||
Lintz | Angelmó | 3 | 1 | ||
Cacique | A. Prat | 2 | 0 | ||
R. drayer | Olimpia | 3 | 5 |
Segunda Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
Centenario | Olimpia | 1 | 2 | ||
A. Prat | R. Drayer | 7 | 0 | ||
Angelmó | Cacique | 1 | 7 | ||
Servisalud | Lintz | 1 | 0 | ||
Bancario | 10 de Junio | ||||
Magisterio | Sausalito | 2 | 1 |
Tercera Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
Sausalito | Centenario | 2 | 3 | ||
10 de Junio | Magisterio | 1 | 3 | ||
Lintz | Bancario | 1 | 4 | ||
Cacique | Servisalud | 0 | 2 | ||
R. Drayer | Angelmó | 4 | 1 | ||
Olimpia | A. Prat | 1 | 0 |
Cuarta Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
Centenario | A. Prat | 5 | 2 | ||
Angelmó | Olimpia | 1 | 2 | ||
Servisalud | R. Drayer | 1 | 1 | ||
Bancario | Cacique | 6 | 0 | ||
Magisterio | Lintz | 2 | 1 | ||
Sausalito | 10 de Junio | 1 | 8 |
Quinta Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
10 de Junio | Centenario | 4 | 1 | ||
Lintz | Sausalito | 0 | 2 | ||
Cacique | Magisterio | 2 | 0 | ||
R. Drayer | Bancario | 1 | 3 | ||
Olimpia | Servisalud | 1 | 2 | ||
A. Prat | Angelmó | 8 | 0 |
Sexta Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
Centenario | Angelmó | 0 | 3 | ||
Servisalud | A. Prat | 2 | 0 | ||
Bancario | Olimpia | 0 | 1 | ||
Magisterio | R. Drayer | 0 | 1 | ||
Sausalito | Cacique | 2 | 1 | ||
10 de Junio | Lintz | 2 | 0 |
Séptima Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
Lintz | Centenario | 1 | 1 | ||
Cacique | 10 de Junio | 3 | 4 | ||
R. Drayer | Sausalito | 0 | 0 | ||
Olimpia | Magisterio | 1 | 0 | ||
A. Prat | Bancario | 1 | 3 | ||
Angelmó | Servisalud | 0 | 2 |
Octava Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
Centenario | Servisalud | 2 | 2 | ||
Bancario | Angelmó | 4 | 1 | ||
Magisterio | A. Prat | 4 | 0 | ||
Sausalito | Olimpia | 1 | 1 | ||
10 de Junio | R. Drayer | 3 | 1 | ||
Lintz | Cacique | 1 | 1 |
Novena Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
Cacique | Centenario | 4 | 1 | ||
R. Drayer | Lintz | 0 | 3 | ||
Olimpia | 10 de Junio | 1 | 1 | ||
A. Prat | Sausalito | 1 | 1 | ||
Angelmó | Magisterio | 0 | 6 | ||
Servisalud | Bancario | 0 | 1 |
Décima Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
Centenario | Bancario | ||||
Magisterio | Servisalud | ||||
Sausalito | Angelmó | ||||
10 de Junio | A, Prat | ||||
Lintz | Olimpia | ||||
Cacique | R. Drayer |
Décima Primera Fecha
Equipos | Resultados | ||||
1º Rueda | 2º Rueda | ||||
R. Drayer | Centenario | ||||
Olimpia | Cacique | ||||
A. Prat | Lintz | ||||
Angelmó | 10 de Junio | ||||
Servisalud | Sausalito | ||||
Bancario | Magisterio |
Para descargar el fixture completo, haga clique aquí: